• 1 DUPUY Régis 123 00:38:20 1989 SE Licencié FFA ASSJ
    2 CARDINAL Geoffrey 189 00:39:12 1988 SE Licencié ACA ST YREIX
    3 DIVRY Eric 164 00:40:01 1965 V1 Non licencié  
    4 REROLLE Jean-Philippe 40 00:40:09 1969 V1 Non licencié
    5 CHANIVOT Ludovic 232 00:40:39 1979 SE Non licencié
    6 DEMONTPION  Julien 68 00:41:03 1984 SE Non licencié
    7 RIVET Romaric 198 00:41:26 1982 SE Non Licencié
    8 SIRIEYX Nicolas 23 00:41:32 1979 SE Non licencié
    9 FILLEUL Damien 283 00:41:58 1991 SE Roc Athlé
    10 LE BARON Sébastein 97 00:42:06 1977 SE Non licencié
    11 FRANCILLON Patrick 82 00:42:20 1958 V2 Non licencié
    12 BROUSSAIL Sébastein 207 00:42:33 1974 VE non licencié
    13 HERAUD Sylvain 78 00:42:36 1982 SE Non licencié Team tri 87
    14 PINEL Philippe 44 00:42:39 1960 V2 Licencié ASTER VEYRAC
    15 GROS Fabrice 251 00:42:44 1977 V1 licencié AS Legrand feytiat
    16 COMTE Nicolas 94 00:42:57 1983 SE Non licencié
    17 JALLET Jean-francois 208 00:43:05 1964 V2 Non licencié
    18 LAUBY Guillaume 306 00:43:09 1995 Junior non licencié
    19 MOREAU  Anthony 202 00:43:20 1981 Se Non licencié
    20 SOUCHAUD Thomas 241 00:43:37 1992 SE licencié CS BELLAC
    21 BERGE Christophe 242 00:43:43 1969 V1 licencié Bellac
    22 ANDRE Damien 182 00:43:50 1978 SE Licencié UFOLEP spiridon Périgord Pourpre
    23 LAYRE brice 227 00:44:03 1982 SE Non licencié
    24 BALLOUHEI quentin 226 00:44:03 1979 SE Non licencié
    25 SAMMUT Guillaume 296 00:44:18 1978 SE Non licenci
    26 LONGEVILLE Benoit 266 00:44:21 1981 Se Non licencié
    27 PIRIS Etienne 176 00:44:25 1967 V1 Non Licencié
    28 MICHAUD Gérald 20 00:44:29 1976 SE Non licencié
    29 BARRAUD Yohann 179 00:44:35 1977 SE Verneuil Macadam
    30 MERLE Sébastien 246 00:44:48 1980 SE M Non licencié
    31 AUVILLE Hugues 210 00:44:57 1976 SE Non licencié
    32 LAGADEC Joris 300 00:44:59 1974 SE licence  SA Legrand
    33 TOURISSAUD Jean-Marie 249 00:45:06 1975 SE Non licencié
    34 PAPUCHON Julien 88 00:45:10 1986 SE Non licencié
    35 SIMONET Yonec 77 00:45:11 1976 SE Non licencié
    36 QUERON Maxime 186 00:45:17 1979 SE Non licencié
    37 BERGERON Thibault 257 00:45:26 1982 SE Non licencié
    38 FILLOUX Laurent 28 00:45:29  1968 V1 Pass Running 
    39 SAVOINI Laurent 19 00:45:31 1971 v1 Non licencié
    40 DOUCET Régis 263 00:45:42 1973 V1 Licencié ATLhé As Junien
    41 VALLET Patrice 29 00:45:48  1967 V1 Non licencié
    42 FOURRAGEAT Romain 32 00:46:05 1983 SE FFTriathlon
    43 ROUGERIE Michel 165 00:46:12 1962 v2 Non Licencié
    44 PENNEROUX David 188 00:46:24 1972 V1 Non Licencié
    45 BALAHACHI rafion 309 00:46:29 1980 SE Licencié Le Leyrenne AC
    46 LIMOUSIN Nicolas 261 00:46:37 1981 SE Non licencié
    47 LOUSTAUD Romuald 81 00:46:37 1973 V1 Non licencié
    48 DA-MOTA Mickaël 161 00:46:40 1998 Cadet Non Licencié
    49 DARCHY Benoit 206 00:46:46 1978 SE non licencié
    50 MAREUIL Eric 83 00:46:48 1971 V1 Non licencié
    51 MOSMEAU Christelle 138 00:46:51 1973 F V1 Non licencié
    52 PUYBONNIEUX Bernard 115 00:46:52 1955 V2 Non licencié
    53 LEJEUNE Pierre  262 00:46:52 1972 V1 Non licencié
    54 CHAMPAGNOL daniel 239 00:47:03 1953 V3 Non licencié
    55 MONTET Sébastein 3 00:47:03 1977 SE Non licencié
    56 RUAUD Didier 31 00:47:03 1973 V1 Non licencié
    57 LAMOUREUX Mickaêl 203 00:47:03 1982 SE Non licencié
    58 LALANNE Benoit 90 00:47:09 1978 SE non licencié
    59 VERGARA Christian 54 00:47:09 1954 V3 Verneuil Macadam
    60 LEONARD Hervé 254 00:47:20 1965 V1 licencié VTTOP
    61 CHAPUT Tom 184 00:47:24 1992 Espoir Non Licencié
    62 CASIMIR Patrice 95 00:47:28 1972 V1 Non licencié
    63 AHR Laurent 43 00:47:38 1971 V1 Non licencié
    64 MIDOU Philippe 17 00:47:38 1973 V1 Non licencié
    65 MOCIO Pierre-Christophe 26 00:47:41 1970 V1 Non licencié
    66 ROURE Jerome 235 00:47:49 1972  V1 licencié Spiridon
    67 GARCIA Emmanuel 114 00:47:52 1969 V1 Licencié FF Triat Limoges Triathlon
    68 NEGRARIE patrice 201 00:47:59 1955 V2 Licencié  Spiridon Limoges
    69 RODRIGUES Lionel 155 00:48:05 1982 SE Licencié Spiridon
    70 CHAUSSAT Christophe 16 00:48:25 1974 V1 Non licencié
    71 DOUADY Jérome 126 00:48:40 1962 V2 Non licencié
    72 DETIENNE Cédric 122 00:48:49 1976 SE JA Isle Vélo
    73 FOUGERAS Laurent 10 00:48:53 1973 V1 Non licencié
    74 SOURIS  David 67 00:49:00 1975 SE Non licencié
    75 SOURIS Sébastein 173 00:49:02 1979 SE Non Licencié
    76 PELAUDEIX Jean Christophe 307 00:49:03 1984 SE Non licencié
    77 PARADOUX Christophe 305 00:49:04 1968 V1 Non licencié
    78 QUERIAUD Carine 177 00:49:06 1982 F SE Verneuil Macadam
    79 GOUE Olivier 224 00:49:08 1979 SE Non licencié
    80 LASVERGNAS Laurent 284 00:49:14 1965 V1 Roc Athlé
    81 JUSIAK Didier 86 00:49:16 1962 V2 Non licencié
    82 TOURISSAUD Mireille 248 00:49:24 1977 F SE Licencié AS St Junien
    83 ALLEGROS Adrien 79 00:49:27 1945 V3 Non licencié
    84 PECH Jacques 265 00:49:37 1965 V2 Non licencié
    85 BONNEAU Fréderic 276 00:49:37 1973 V1  Non licencié
    86 MESMIN Nicolas 252 00:49:39 1984  SE Non licencié
    87 TERRASSON Sébastein 121 00:49:43 1976 SE Non licencié
    88 SERIER Kévin 6 00:49:46 1988 SE Non licencié
    89 BARRY Jean-jacques 80 00:49:52 1964 V2 Non licencié
    90 MEZEGUER Rémi 280 00:49:52 1974 V1 Non licencié
    91 BUISSON olivier 128 00:49:56 1972 V1  Non licencié
    92 CHARRETIER Christelle 66 00:50:15 1976 F SE Non Licencié
    93 LASSUS Christophe 119 00:50:18 1972 V1  Non licencié
    94 PIAUD Bruno 219 00:50:18 1969 V1 Non licencié
    95 AUCLERE Maud 11 00:50:20 1990 F SE Licencié ASSJ
    96 LENOIR JEROME 160 00:50:20 1978 v1 Non licencié
    97 MALINVAD Martin 279 00:50:20 1990 Se Non licencié
    98 MOINARD BUTTOT Fabien 183 00:50:20 1992 SE Non licencié
    99 PARADINAS Armand 212 00:50:21 1961 V2 Non licencié
    100 CARROIS Jacques 147 00:50:28 1952 V3 licencié ATSCAF 87
    101 BOSC David 12 00:50:30 1973 V1 Non licencié
    102 MARKOVIC Sébastein 195 00:50:40 1971 V1 Non licencié
    103 OFFERNE Martin-luc 199 00:50:48 1985 SE Non Licencié
    104 LASCAUX Jeannot 166 00:50:51 1958 V2 Non Licencié
    105 BREUILH Christophe 69 00:50:56 1976 SE Non licencié
    106 DELHOUME Jean-Pierre 51 00:50:57 1948 V3 Verneuil Macadam
    107 CLAUDEON Alfred 125 00:51:00 1947 V3 Licencié FFA Les Foulées verte du rond point
    108 FOURNET Laurent 190 00:51:00 1964 V2 Non licencié
    109 CROGUENNEC Arnaud 49 00:51:06 1973 V1 Verneuil Macadam
    110 LAURENT Fabien 87 00:51:06 1972 V1  licencié Le dorat
    111 LEONARD mathias 42 00:51:06 1977Se Non licencié
    112 DERBORDB Bruno 157 00:51:06 1967 V1 Non licencié
    113 DURIS Alain 197 00:51:06 1959 V2 Licencié patte aux beurres
    114 VERDIER Julien 298 00:51:06 1978 SE Non licencié
    115 TURBAN Eric 302 00:51:06 1966 V1 Nonlicencié
    116 MORICHON Valérie 137 00:51:24 1970 F V1 Liencié Patte aux beurres
    117 CHAPELIER Cyrielle 139 00:51:25 1985 SE
    118 MOREILLON Emmanuel 30 00:51:26 1976 F SE Licencié Cap Ve rac veyrac
    119 BEILLEAU Didier 191 00:51:30 1968 v1 Non licencié
    120 DUCHIRON Pascal 89 00:51:33 1975  SE Licencié PAS CAP le dorat
    121 ESPEYSSE Jean 181 00:51:35 1980 SE Licencié 15 eme Parallele
    122 JAVELAUD Laurent 9 00:51:35 1971 V1 Licencié As Legrand Feytiat
    123 PARCQ Fabrice 172 00:51:35 1966 V1 Non licencié
    124 VERGER Ludovic 169 00:51:40 1976 SE Non Licencié
    125 SIMON Stéphane 105 00:51:40 1976 SE Non licencié
    126 ROUGIER Ludovic 75 00:51:46 1971 V1 Non licencié
    127 SAMSON Severine 211 00:51:46 1980 F Se Non licencié
    128 LEPREUX Cédric 106 00:51:53 1982 SE Non licencié
    129 BENZEKRI Miriame 13 00:51:57 1980 F SE Non licencié
    130 DAVID Fabrice 98 00:51:57 1969 V1 Non licencié
    131 FREDON Gille 282 00:52:00 1965 V1 Non licencié
    132 REPPERT Eric 96 00:52:14 1970 V1 Non licencié
    133 FERNANDES Jony 295 00:52:17 1978 se Licencié Spiridon
    134 LE-BRAS Sébastein 269 00:52:17 1976 V1 Non licencié
    135 BIDEAU Geoffroy 18 00:52:30 1983 SE Non licencié
    136 ROUFFIGNAC Ludovic 236 00:52:43 1972 V1 Non licencié
    137 ROBINIER Stéphane 1 00:52:45 1973 V1 Non licencié
    138 TALON Jacques 108 00:52:51 1962 V2 Non licencié
    139 LARIGAUDERIE Christelle 290 00:52:51 1976 F SE Licencié KM 42
    140 ROUGIER Fabrice 52 00:52:58 1977 SE Licencié Verneuil Macadam
    141 DA-ROCHA Frédéric 45 00:52:58 1974 V1 Non licencié
    142 REIX Antoine 73 00:53:00 1998 cadet Non licencié
    143 TOUNY Renée 223 00:53:12 1949 V3 licencie ATSCAF
    144 MOREAU Richard 72 00:53:23 1973 V1 Non licencié
    145 CHAMPAGNOL Thomas 240 00:53:27 1988 SE Non licencié
    146 FLOURY Sylvain 289 00:53:30 1977 Se Non licencié
    147 CHARBONNIER Vincent 238 00:53:33 1962 V2 Non licencié
    148 CADIEU Michel 110 00:53:34 1965 V1 Non licencié
    149 PIMENTA Michel 129 00:53:39 1977 SE Non licencié
    150 RUCHOUX Thomas 144 00:53:45 1990 SE Non licencié
    151 VALADAS Hervé 278 00:53:46 1951 V3 licencié km42
    152 RIVET guy 256 00:53:47 1957 V2 Non licencié
    153 BILLAT Vincent 187 00:53:55 1991 SE Non Licencié
    154 RUCHOUX Théo 145 00:53:56 1995 JU Non licencié
    155 FAURIE  Didier 33 00:53:58 1977 SE Non licencié
    156 DEPONT franck 134 00:53:59 1960 V2 Non licencié
    157 BARRY Christian 99 00:54:00 1965 V1 Non licencié
    158 DELAVANTE Franck 167 00:54:07 1971 V1 Non licencié
    159 COLOMINE Martine 47 00:54:07 1971 F V1 Licencié Verneuil macadam
    160 REIX Stéphane 74 00:54:09 1971 V1 Non licencié
    161 ROBY stéphane 168 00:54:21 1969 V1 Non licencié
    162 ARNOLD Duncan 237 00:54:30 1962 V2 licencié ACA ST Yrieix
    163 ROUX Benoit 37 00:54:32 1977 SE Non licencié
    164 CAPELLE Francois 132 00:54:36 1976 SE Non licencié
    165 MALTERE Alexandre 62 00:54:40 1982 SE Non licencié
    166 MAURIN hervé 205 00:54:48 1960 V2 licencié UTTOB
    167 BOULESTEIX Laurent 267 00:54:50 V1 M Non licencié
    168 FOURGNAUD Patrick 245 00:54:54 1961 V1 licencié ATSCAF 87
    169 SAMPIEMON Erik 275 00:54:54 1977 SE Licencié Cla plasac
    170 CHASTANIER Michel 297 00:55:00 1959 v2 Non licencié
    171 PARVERIE Denis 59 00:55:02 1975 SE Verneuil Macadam
    172 CERCLET Jérome 220 00:55:08 1977 SE Non Licencié
    173 DELOBELLE Dominique 163 00:55:19 1960 V2 Non Licencié
    174 PONTEGNIE Francis 38 00:55:20 1954 V3 Non licencié
    175 ROYANNAIS Kirsten 2 00:55:20 1975 F SE Les Godasses Ambaziennees
    176 NAYL Camille 146 00:55:25 1990 F SE Non licencié
    177 DESSET Charle 270 00:55:27 1979 SE Non Licencié
    178 DOMINGUEZ Marc 272 00:55:28 1978 SEM Non Licencié
    179 ROUVEIX Rolland 91 00:55:29 1954 V M St Just le Martel
    180 DUCHIRON Pascal 228 00:55:29 1983 SE M VGA 87
    181 BALESTRAT Mathilde 229 00:55:29 1984 SE F VGA 87
    182 EM Vanna 34 00:55:29 1980 SE M Non licencié
    183 BIGAUD Nicolas 230 00:55:29 1981 SE M VGA 87
    184 SAVARY Bernard 57 00:55:29 1947 V3 M Verneuil Macadam
    185 MALAVAUD Michel 116 00:56:03 1955 V2 Non licencié
    186 SERBOURDIN  Mickaël 36 00:56:09 1968 V1 Non licencié
    187 SOULAT Jean Marie 58 00:56:20 1949 V3 M Verneuil macadam
    188 BOISSERIE François 194 00:56:20 1972 V1 M Non licencié
    189 HERAUD Carole 35 00:56:20 1990 F SE Non licencié
    190 PETIT Romain 76 00:56:21 1971 V1 M Non licencié
    191 FAIVRE Christophe 292 00:56:21 1977 SE M Non licencié
    192 BRUN Philippe 55 00:56:26 1978 SE Verneuil Macadam
    193 LAPEYREB  Frédérique 243 00:56:38 1962 V3 Non licencié
    194 VERGNE Joelle 253 00:56:40 1967 V1 F Les Godasses Ambaziennees
    195 DUTAILLY Jean-ves 133 00:56:42 1972 V1 Non licencié
    196 COUVIDON Laetitia 209 00:56:45 1975 SE Nonl icencié
    197 SAVARY Patrice 152 00:56:47 1969 V1 Non licencié
    198 VIROULAUD Sylvie 247 00:56:47 1977 SE F Non licencié
    199 PELAUDEIX Robert 286 00:56:50 1953 V3 M  Non licencié
    200 CHABROULLET Thierry  308 00:56:55 1965 V1 M Non licencié
    201 LATOUR Nicolas 136 00:57:01 1975 SE Non licencié
    202 GIRY Patrick 130 00:57:22 1956 V2 Non licencié
    203 DELANNOY Solange 135 00:57:28 1951 F V3 Licencié FFA KM 42 
    204 VLAD Nicoleta 196 00:57:29 1975 SE Non licencié
    205 LEVIVIER agnès 200 00:57:36 1974 F Se Non licencié
    206 JEANTAUD Christophe 162 00:57:42 1967 V1 Non Licencié
    207 SAUNDERS kelly 233 00:57:44 1987 SE Non licencié
    208 FORESTIER Cédric 84 00:57:46 1975 SE Non licencié
    209 LEPRAT Amélie 4 00:57:55 1987 F SE Non licencié
    210 BRACHET Xavier 234 00:57:58 1974 V1 Non licencié
    211 HYGONNET Franck 153 00:58:00 V1 Non licencié
    212 VALERRON Cécile 150 00:58:18 1977 F SE Non licencié
    213 HILAIRE Jérome 158 00:58:20 1976 SE Non licencié
    214 COUDERC Vincent 271 00:58:22 1967 V1 M Verneuil Athlé
    215 DRAPERI Jean-Francois 113 00:58:26 1953 V3 Non licencié
    216 PERONNY  Patrick 64 00:58:30 1982 SE Non licencié
    217 CROUZY Christophe 41 00:58:37 1974 v1 Non licencié
    218 JARRY Jean-Marc 143 00:58:44 1969 V1 Licencié ACA ST Yrieix
    219 RODRIGUES Manuel 258 00:58:56 1965 V1 Non licencié
    220 LEMOINE Marion 244 00:59:07 1990 Se Non licencié
    221 GERVAUX Séverine 14 00:59:20 1975 F SE Non licencié
    222 RENAULT-TEXIER sandra 255 00:59:25 1978 se Licencie les godasse ambazacoise
    223 BENEDETTI Alexandre 71 00:59:30 1981 SE Non licencié
    224 VANDEKERCHOVE Patrice 56 00:59:59 1974 V1 Verneuil Macadam
    225 PARADOUX Anne-Lise 170 01:00:04 1986 f SE Non licencié
    226 CART-LAMY Gerard 273 01:00:08 1951 V3 M Spiridon 
    227 CLAUD Mélody 101 01:00:16 1990 F SE Non licencié
    228 CLAUD Patrice 102 01:00:18 1965 V1 Non licencié
    229 BERNARD Camille 120 01:00:32 1978 SE Non licencié
    230 TRAUMAT Damien 124 01:00:36 1973 V1 Non licencié
    231 GOURINAT Jean-luc 118 01:00:38 1960 V2 Non licencié
    232 DELHOUME Nicolas 185 01:00:38 1981 SE M Non licencié
    233 DUPRE Isabelle 214 01:00:44 1970 F V1 Non licencié
    234 BARRIERE 213 01:00:45 1966 v1 Non Licencié
    235 LAYLAVOIX Valérie 216 01:00:56 1979 F SE Non licencié
    236 CHATEGNIER Julien 218 01:00:57 1977 SE Non licencié
    237 BODENON Alain 109 01:01:09 1946 V3 KM 42 St Just le Martel 
    238 PECHENART Jean 277 01:01:11 1950 V3 M Spiridon 
    239 LAPOIRIE Christophe 154 01:01:17 1968 V1 Non Licencié
    240 BERNARD Isabelle 264 01:01:30 1962 F V2 Non licencié
    241 DARPEIX Patrick 7 01:01:32 1961 V2 Non licencié
    242 DUSSOUBS Sandra 127 01:01:35 1981 F SE Non licencié
    243 GOUTTE Caroline 107 01:01:36 1976 F SE Non licencié
    244 RATEAU Pascal 175 01:01:38 1979 SE Non Licencié
    245 COUTURE Lorene 141 01:01:40 1990 SE Non licencié
    246 FARET-DUNAUD Valérie 21 01:01:44 1978 F SE Non licencié
    247 BILLA Guillemette 48 01:02:23 1980 F SE Verneuil Macadam
    248 DUMAURE Mélissa 104 01:02:32 1977 F SE Non licencié
    249 FERNAND Philippe 215 01:02:35 1969 v1 Non licencié
    250 TROUTAUD Yves 65 01:02:39 1953 V3 AS Saint-Junien
    251 BOUHEHORT thierry 231 01:02:47 1961 V2 Non licencié
    252 DA-MOTA Antonio 159 01:02:49 1973 V1 Non licencié
    253 CATHACA Cécile 171 01:02:51 1987 F SE Non Licencié
    254 PEYCLIT Lucie 148 01:03:08 1992 ESP M Non licencié
    255 RANGE Thierry 301 01:03:10 1960 V2 M KM 42 St Just le Martel 
    256 MICHAUD Vincent 174 01:03:15 1974 V1 Non Licencié
    257 ALBERT-CHAMBON Céline 60 01:03:27 1980 F SE Non licencié
    258 LACOUR Valérie 192 01:05:01 1975 F V1 Licencié AGPB
    259 TRONCHE Christelle 103 01:05:12 1970 F V1 Non licencié
    260 BUTIN Christine 221 01:05:12 1958 F V2 Non licencié
    261 GOURINAT Corinne 117 01:05:13 1963 V2 Non licencié
    262 GENET- liLLEGER Claire 222 01:05:16 1964 V2 Non licencié
    263 PRIEUR Laurence 111 01:05:17 1970 v1 Non licencié
    264 TRAUMAT Thierry 15 01:05:18 1965 V1 Non licencié
    265 PEYCLIT Jacques 149 01:05:19 1963 V2 Non licencié
    266 LACOUR Olivier 193 01:05:20 1974 VE Licencié AGPB
    267 LECARDEUR Laurent 287 01:05:24 1965 V1 M Non licencié
    268 FOURCADE-MOCIO Marie-Pierre 27 01:05:40  1970 F V1 Non licencié
    269 LOPEZ Eric 299 01:05:53 1965 V1 M Non licencié
    270 DELAGE Christohe 294 01:05:53 1965 V1 M Non licencié
    271 FREDON Frédéric 281 01:06:06 1971 V1 M Non licencié
    272 SIRIEYX Virginie 61 01:06:30 1981 F SE Non licencié
    273 FOURCADE Jean-Claude 25 01:06:37 1969 V1 M Non licencié
    274 HYVERNAUD Henri 53 01:06:40 1940 V4 Verneuil Macadam
    275 CABAYRE Guy 100 01:06:52 1941 V4 M Licencié KM 42 Saint Just
    276 ROUZIER Sophie 288 01:06:53 1981 SE F Non licencié
    277 SAINT MARTORY Sandrine 39 01:07:00 1975 F SE Non licencié
    278 GARCIA Christelle 131 01:07:04 1972 F V1 Non licencié
    279 ANTHONY Véronique 291 01:07:08 1969 V1 F Non licencié
    280 LAROCHE Alban 140 01:07:10 1968 V1 AGPB
    281 MEILLAT angélique 225 01:07:12 1979 F SE Non licencié
    282 DAURIAc Stéphanie 151 01:07:13 1997 F Cadet Non licencié
    283 TAILLEFER Myriam 204 01:07:15 1967 V1 Non licencié
    284 CAYREL Véronique 259 01:07:18 1984 F SE Non licencié
    285 BARELAUD Sylvie 142 01:07:29 1963 F V2 Non licencié
    286 TCHAKMAKDJIAN Gwendoline 93 01:07:51 1991 F SE Non licencié
    287 CROGUENNEC Sandrine 293 01:08:35 1975 F SE Non licencié
    288 BANVILLET Philippe 217 01:08:49 1941 V3 Licencié Spiridon
    289 LEGAY Jean-marie 260 01:09:07 1956 V2 M licencié Elan Sportif
    290 WETZSTEIN Alexandra 268 01:09:15 1973 F V1 Non licencié
    291 LABONNE Florence 180 01:09:46 1977 F SE Non Licencié
    292 JOURDAIN Gérard 50 01:09:48 1959 V2 Verneuil Macadam
    293 PICARD Marc 250 01:10:19 1949 V3 Non licencié
    294 FARET Jean 5 01:11:15 1949 V3 Club MDP Saint Auvent
    295 LEPINE Sylvie 285 01:11:15 1965 V1 Non Licenciée
    296 FAYE Eliane 303 01:11:15 1961 V3 F Non Licenciée
    297 MONGRET Benoit 112 01:11:30 1979 SE Non licencié
    298 CAVAILLES Valérie 70 01:11:34 1968 F V1 Limoges Athlé
    299 DALONGVILLE Yoanna 24 01:12:15 1983 F SE Non licencié
    300 CHAZEAUD Valérie 46 01:12:15 1972 F V1 Verneuil Macadam
    301 DREVY Mickael 85 01:13:02 1978 SE M Non licencié
    302 MARTICHOU Serge 178 01:15:44 1946 V3 Licencié spiridon
    303 BERNARD Emilie 156 01:15:44 1984 F SE Licencié Spiridon
    304 EQUIXOR Jean-Marie 304 01:17:46 1958 V2 M Spiridon 
    305 ROUVEIX Catherine 92 01:18:01 1959 F V2 Licencié KM 42 Saint Just
    PLACE NOM PRENOM DOS TEMPS CATEGORIE CLUB